Aussiedlerliste


 

01 - Augsfeld 1731:

Nikolaus Kreuzer

 

02 - Bamberg 1730:

Pankratz, Schumacher, 5 Pers.

 

03 - Bayersdorf /Weißmain 1746:

Johann Münch

 

04 - Birnbaum /Teuschitz 1733:

Martin Detsch, Bauer, N. Detsch, Büttner,(2 Pers.), Bauer Hans Eberth (4 Pers.), Bauer Andreas Geiß (3 Pers.), Bauer Otto Reisig (4 Pers.)

 

05 - Brechberg /Lichten:

Hans Weis, Zimmermann (6 Pers.)

 

06 - Ebenhausen 1731:

Johann Wien, F.-Erben

 

07 - Eltingshausen 1731:

Nikolaus Göpfert, Hans Vierheilig, Georg Weber

 

08 - Eschenbach / Nürnberg 1738:

Simon Brodwurm

 

09 - Euerdorf 1741:

Johann Kayser, Schneider; Hans Pfister

 

10 - Friesen / Kronach 1733:

Konrad Zink, Glaser, Hans Müller (5 Pers.), Weber.

 

11 - Füttersee 1746:

N. Dauserin (2 Pers.), Johann Günter.

 

12 - Geiselbach / Alzenau 1804:

Johann Baum (2 Pers.), Peter Deddo (10 Pers.), Philipp Höfler, Johann Hubert, Johann Kirchner, Adam Reiß.

 

13 - Geldersheim / Werneck 1731:

Nikl. Burkerth; Peter Kißmann; 1746: Barbara Kraußin; 1722: Michael Schäffer.

 

14 - Ginolfs 1731:

Valentin Herbert (4 Pers.)

 

15 - Großeibstadt /Wiltberg 1731:

Heinrich Holzinger (5 Pers.).

 

16 - Hammerbach-Höchstadt / Herzogenaurach 1731:

Hans Münch.

 

17 - Hausen / Fladungen 1731:

Johann Hand (6 Angeh.); Johann Hayde (6 Angeh.) Schmied.

 

18 - Hausen /Arnstein 1730:

Balthazar Pfaff, Mattes Schaud (6 Angeh.), Schulmeister

 

19 - Herchsheim 1755:

Barthel Liebler

 

20 - Herschfeld / Neustadt a.S.:

Martin Kraus, 1746, Hans Walter

 

21 - Herzogenaurach 1731:

Christoph Körner, Bäcker; Kans Prech; 1748 Magd. Heigerthin; Caspar Kraus, Bäcker.

 

22 - Hesselbach 1733:

Andreas Engelhard (3 Angeh.), Schneider; Nikolaus Fidler (6 Angeh.), Bauer; Hans Müller (6 Angeh.), Bauer, Hans Schneider ( 5 Angeh.), Bauer; Hans Schneider, Knecht; Kaspar Schneider (6 Angeh.), Schuster; Hans Wachter (6 Angeh.) , Flösser; Michael Wich (8 Angeh.), Bauer; Hans Wunder (2 Angeh.) Bauer.

 

23 - Knetzau / Zeil 1730:

Kaspar Litz (2 Angeh.); Hans Adam Rosentritt; 1732: Pankratz Raab; Johann Schmit; Johann Schmitt.

 

24 - Krausenbechofen 1745:

Friedrich Pousel

 

25 - Kronach 1732:

Konrad Wagner

 

26 - Künsfeld / Hollfeld:

Simon Kren

 

27 - Kützberg / Werneck 1730:

Johann Prach, 1746: Kaspar Reiter, Zimmermann; 1768: Adam Stephan.

 

28 - Lauff/Zapfendorf 1728:

Georg Petz, 1730: Pankratz Raab, Schneidmüller

 

29 - Lebenhan /  Neustadt 1733:

Margareta Gentzlerin

 

30 - Machtilshausen 1741:

Hans Christ, Hans Jörg Lehn, Hans Zweifel

 

31 - Markzeuln/Königshofen 1730:

Jörg Kirchner, Georg Stahl; 1732: Andreas Hoffmann.

 

34 - Neubrunn/Homburg 1730:

Viet Klueg; Hans Jörg Lang; Jakob Martin.

 

35 - Neukirchen/Marloffstein:

Christian Mecket, Rotgerber

 

36 - Neustadt a.M. 1752:

Nikolaus Heim

 

39 - Oberelsbach 1731:

Valentin Fisch (8 Angeh.), Zimmermann; Nikolaus Glüber (5 Angeh.), Bauer, Valentin Paul (6 Angeh.), Bauer; Valentin Trechler (2 Angeh.), Bauer.

 

40 - Oberleitersbach/Staffelsheim 1729:

Hans Neder

 

41 - Oberrimpar 1731:

Georg Gunder

 

42 - Oberwern 1730:

Hans Jörg Götz.

 

43 - Örlenbach 1731:

Leonard Werner; Johann Pöppelein

 

44 - Pfersdorf 1730:

Johann Fenn

 

45 - Rannungen 1746:

Hans Georg Metz; Kaspar Röder

 

45 - Rimpar / Prosselheim 1735:

Peter Rottmann

 

47 - Sand / Zeil 1730:

Hans Georg Rösch; Bathel Widmann; 1731: Peter Gogger (2 Angeh.), Maurer; Hans Martin Rösch; Peter Togger; 1732: Michael Rösch; Hanns Witmann, Drechsler

 

48 - Schraudenbach 1746:

Heinrich Rampel; Valentin Friedrich

 

49 - Schweinbach / Schlüsselau:

Hans Wolf

 

50 - Schweinberg 1741:

Michael Eisenhauer; Burghard Haafmann

 

51 - Stappenbach / Ebrach 1733:

Georg Ebert

 

52 - Steinbach / Grünsfeld 1730:

Nikolaus Zipf

 

53 - Steinberg / Kronach 1743:

Hans Müller (6 Angeh.), Flösser

 

54 - Sulzwiesen 1731:

Johann Göpfert

 

55 - Untereßfeld 1731:

Balzer Kast (2) Büttner Heinrich Gernert, Schneider

 

56 - Volkach 1776:

Barbara Perthin

 

57 - Waigolshausen / Werneck 1746:

Michael Häubner; 1757: Andreas Eichelbräuner

 

58 - Werneck 1745:

Nikolaus Weiß, Claus Weiß

 

59 - Wingersdorf / Pommersfelden:

Simon Kramer

 

60 - Zeil 1736:

Hans Michael Scheffer; 1746: Reinhard Betzel; Johann Hoffmann, Bäcker; 1747: Kasper Leis, Josef Bergmann

 

61 - Zell/Zeyll:

Hans Michael Krampert, Weber

 

 

Aus nicht genannten Ortschaften wanderten aus:

 

1730: Peter Münster, Schleifer; Andreas Uselmann, Jäger; 1731: Hans Adam Hergert (5 Angeh.); Adam Otto, Kantor, 1732: Konrad Wagner, Floßmeister; 1733: Adam Johann Dürr; Georg Rösch, 1737: Teller, Chirurg; 1746: Adam Hartmann; 1750: Josef Ried, Schmied; 1760: Peter Moser; 1774: Berhard Pfeiffer; Franz Feth, Paulus Feth, Georg Föbl, Georg Heygerth; Andreas Holzapfel; Christoph Hungereder; Johann Hundereder, Andreas kraus, Adam Kühn, Peter Manger, Marksteiner, Caspar Memmel, Anna Metz, Hans Georg Müller, Albert Neuhofer, Johann Paulus, Johann Pfaff, Fleischhacker, Friedrich Pfeffer, Baumeister, Kilian Pfeiffer, Martin Semmelroth, Elisabeth Stephanin, Stierle, Chirurg; Peter Vischer, Michael Wayd; Wimmer.

 

 

zurück